Top | Newest First | Oldest First
SW-User
spirited away
pan's labyrinth
a clockwork orange
pan's labyrinth
a clockwork orange
Moonii · 26-30, F
@SW-User pans labyrinth was ana amazing movie.
AbbySvenz · F
[i]Arsenic and Old Lace, His Girl Friday, Rear Window, North by Northwest, The Empire Strikes Back[/i]....
Itsmrsockmonkey · M
@AbbySvenz excellent choices!
SW-User
@AbbySvenz Arsenic & Old Lace! Great movie. Forgot about that one. Definitely a favorite.
Thinner, The King's Speech, Angels with Dirty Faces, Gladiator, The Good, the Bad and the Ugly.
SemlohR · 26-30, M
Cast Away, Lion King, Finding Nemo, Shawshank Redeption, and Django Unchained.
anotheruser · 31-35, M
Back door sluts 9. Lesbians: fire and ice. And anything staring Ron Jeremy
View 1 more replies »
anotheruser · 31-35, M
Such a handsome fellow... and his acting skill: perfection
SW-User
@anotheruser LMFAO!
anotheruser · 31-35, M
Well ty
Fannyann · 61-69, F
Dirty dancing
My girl
A christmas carol (the original)
Love actually
Great expectations
My girl
A christmas carol (the original)
Love actually
Great expectations
Tory, 300, saving private Ryan, fury, Debbie does dallas!😊
enigma666 · 36-40, F
Shawshank redemption
Good burger
Lord of the rings trilogy
Hobbit trilogy
Good burger
Lord of the rings trilogy
Hobbit trilogy
Itsmrsockmonkey · M
Wizard of Oz, It's a wonderful life, Winchester 73
Zer0Point · 31-35, F
Akira, The Big Lebowski, and Memento
SW-User
Being There, The Tin Drum, A Face in The Crowd, The Producers (original), Freaks.
LyricalOne · F
@SW-User Yours is pretentious shit.
SW-User
@LyricalOne Thank you for your support.
LyricalOne · F
@SW-User I do what I can, usually as little as possible.
FurryFace · 61-69, M
Rambo First Blood and Part 2 , Planet of the Apes , Jason X , Starship Troopers , Raptor Island , King Kong , The Descent
BlueMetalChick · 26-30, F
@FurryFace lmao Starship Troopers
FurryFace · 61-69, M
@BlueMetalChick i liked the show but after the 3rd episode its messed up , Aliens coming out of Peoples Mouths oh Plllease !
romper69 · 51-55, M
Big Trouble In Little China
Hot Fuzz
Crank
Battle Royale
Kill Bill Vol 1
Hot Fuzz
Crank
Battle Royale
Kill Bill Vol 1
BlueMetalChick · 26-30, F
@romper69 Three of those are among my favorites.
SW-User
@romper69 Kill Bill is awesome, Hot fuzz is pretty good. Think I saw Crank years ago, can't recall much of it beyond the fact he has to fuck to keep his heart going
BlueMetalChick · 26-30, F
1. Pulp Fiction
2. Pirates of the Caribbean
3. The Blues Brothers
4. Star Wars
5. Kill Bill
2. Pirates of the Caribbean
3. The Blues Brothers
4. Star Wars
5. Kill Bill
This comment is hidden.
Show Comment
BlueMetalChick · 26-30, F
@humongous All five of them are excellent. The Blues Brothers is the best movie ever made.
Moonii · 26-30, F
1.Titanic.
2.Mr.bean
3.Home Alone.
4.Conviction
5.Some horror movie that I can't recall the name of lol.
2.Mr.bean
3.Home Alone.
4.Conviction
5.Some horror movie that I can't recall the name of lol.
Byron8by7 · M
Blade Runner
Once Upon A Time In the West
Doctor Strangelove
Breaker Morant
Heat: A Los Angeles Crime Saga
Once Upon A Time In the West
Doctor Strangelove
Breaker Morant
Heat: A Los Angeles Crime Saga
LyricalOne · F
Goodfellas, When Harry Met Sally, Moonstruck, Hannah and her Sisters, Out of Africa.
Harmonium1923 · 51-55, M
The Graduate
The Godfather
Henry V (Kenneth Branagh)
...and a few clips my wife sent me.
The Godfather
Henry V (Kenneth Branagh)
...and a few clips my wife sent me.
NorthernRoses · 22-25, F
- Cinderella
- Song of the Sea
- Paprika
- Amélie from Montmartre
- Barry Lyndon
- Song of the Sea
- Paprika
- Amélie from Montmartre
- Barry Lyndon
SW-User
Gladiator
Shawshank redemption
back to the future (any of the 3)
Shawshank redemption
back to the future (any of the 3)
VSonMe · 56-60, M
Withnail And I
Snatch
Kill Bill
The Fifth Element
A Knight's Tale
Snatch
Kill Bill
The Fifth Element
A Knight's Tale
rfhh1959 · 61-69, M
Casablanca
Armageddon
Heaven Can Wait
Armageddon
Heaven Can Wait
This comment is hidden.
Show Comment
hippyjoe1955 · 61-69, M
I can't name any. I don't like movies.
Thorstormbringer · M
A Man For All Seasons (1968 Version), Gladiator, Forbidden Planet, The 10 Commandments (1956 version), Jason & the Argonauts, The Robe, Demetrius & the Gladiators, I Married a Witch, Luck of the Irish, Apocalypto, The Egyptian, Miranda, etc.
TimSummers · M
Amazing Grace and Chuck
The Color Purple
Shawshank Redemption
The Fifth Element
O Brother, Where Art Thou
and lots more....
The Color Purple
Shawshank Redemption
The Fifth Element
O Brother, Where Art Thou
and lots more....
MrGoodbar · 51-55, M
The Usual Suspects, Silence of the Lambs and Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
JanBos2 · 56-60, M
Remains of the Day, The English Patient, A Different Loyalty
Harmonium1923 · 51-55, M
@JanBos2 Remains of the Day is brilliant.
JanBos2 · 56-60, M
sure! its a painful picture how life can be to 'decent' people.
Elizabeth28 · TVIP
Grease ,Pretty Woman Shall we dance Dirty Dancing Steel Magnolia Some thing gota give
My Fair Lady, Grease, It's A Wonderful life, Home Alone, Safety Last
FurryFace · 61-69, M
Planet of the Apes Original , First Blood Rambo , AIrForce One , National Treasure
SW-User
Few good men
Green mile
Mice and men
Olympus has fallen
Taken
Green mile
Mice and men
Olympus has fallen
Taken
SimplyTracie · 26-30, F
As good as it gets
Gran Torino
Scent of a Woman
Gran Torino
Scent of a Woman
This comment is hidden.
Show Comment
Thorstormbringer · M
Wonderful choices...